Undeciphered signature "Jack Russel Terrier" oil on
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Undeciphered signature "Jack Russel Terrier" oil on canvas (cm 55x46) Signed and framed
IT
Firma indecifrata "Jack Russel Terrier nella cuccia" olio su tela (cm 55x46) Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice
IT
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €180
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping