Early 20th-century English School "portrait Of A Cairn - Oct 26, 2018 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Early 20th-century English school "Portrait of a Cairn

Related Paintings

More Items in English Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65583607=1
Early 20th-century English school "Portrait of a Cairn Terrier" oil on canvas (cm 30x25) Initialled and dated MH 1913. Framed

IT
Scuola inglese inizio secolo XX "Ritratto di Cairn Terrier" olio su tela (cm 30x25) Siglato e datato MH 1913 in basso a destra. In cornice antica
  • 25%

Estimate €250 - €280
Starting Price €200
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers