A BRASS TETRAPTYCH AND A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A BRASS TETRAPTYCH AND A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, with white, blue, black and green enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 16.5-25 cm high.
TETRAPTYCHON UND SEGENSKREUZ Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 16,5-25 cm. Email part. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping