Ikonenfragment Eines Proskynetarions - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

IKONENFRAGMENT EINES PROSKYNETARIONS

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65712847=1
A FRAGMENT OF A PROSKYNETARION Palestinian, 19th century Oil on canvas laid down on a modern plate. Wearings, restored. 21.6 x 21.3 cm.
IKONENFRAGMENT EINES PROSKYNETARIONS Palästina, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Leinwand, partielle Vergoldung, auf Spanplatte maroufliert. 21,6 x 21,3 cm. Bereibungen, rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers