Cup with saucer, Austria, 19th century, hallmarked
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Cup with saucer, Austria, 19th century, hallmarked unclear, marked silver, total h. 11 cm,
approx. 360 g
German:
Tasse mit UT, Österreich, 19. Jh., verschlagene Punzen, Silber punziert, Wandung mit reichem, umlaufenden Reliefdekorband, Tassenhenkel mit Rosettenverzierung, Gesamth. 11 cm, ca. 360 g
approx. 360 g
German:
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping