Sei bicchieri - Six glasses
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
View More
in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné; di forma cilindrica su tre piedi a sfera, sono decorati da motivi naturalistici e stilizzati. Bollo della città di San Pietroburgo, orafo Johann Viktor Aarne (1863-1934), maestro nell'Atelier Fabergé dal 1891 al 1904. - Stamp of the city of St. Petersburg, goldsmith Johann Viktor Aarne (1863-1934), master in the Atelier Fabergé from 1891 to 1904.
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Sei bicchieri - Six glasses
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping