Sei bicchieri da liquore - Six liqueur glasses
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonnรฉ; a forma di calice recano analoga forma e decorazione della coppia dell'orafo Karl Fabergรฉ presentati al lotto precedente, cm 9,5x6. Bollo della cittร di Mosca, orafo Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (attiva dal 1890) - cm 9,5x6.Moscow city stamp, goldsmith Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (active since 1890)
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ800 - โฌ1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping