EDO MURTIC "MEDITERREAN LANDSCAPE" GOUACHE/PENCIL
EDO MURTIC (1921-2004) "MEDITERREAN LANDSCAPE" GOUACHE & PENCIL ON PAPER, 1988. PROVENANCE: GERHARD WURZER GALLERY. Height: 34 in. by Width: 24 in.
- 21%
Estimate $700 - $1,200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Houston, TX, usSee Policy for Shipping