Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)
Luigi Caccia Dominioni Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi Caccia DominioniRecommended Items
Umbrella stand -wastebasket model "0G13". Produced by Azucena, Milan, 1954ca. Brass and black lacquered metal. (h 50 cm.; d 26 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Portaombrelli - gettacarte modello "0G13". Produzione Azucena, Milano, 1954ca. Ottone e metallo laccato nero. (h cm 50; d cm 26) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €280 - €300
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping