Renaud, Toussaint Xénophon- Paysage
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite T.X. Renaud _x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right T.X. Renaud_x000D_
_x000D_
Dimensions
8.75 x 10 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping