Carpenter, George - Au Bord De La Fleuve (sic) - Jan 29, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Carpenter, George - Au bord de la fleuve (sic)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-68415826=1
item-68415826=2
item-68415826=3
item-68415826=4
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à gauche George Carpenter_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower left George Carpenter_x000D_
Dimensions
13 x 20 in
  • 20%

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers