Carpenter, George - Au bord de la fleuve (sic)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à gauche George Carpenter_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower left George Carpenter_x000D_
_x000D_
Dimensions
13 x 20 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping