André SAS (Né en 1928) Salvador Dali Tirage
André SAS (Né en 1928)
Salvador Dali
Tirage argentique , signé et numéroté 2/30
50 x 33 cm
Salvador Dali
50 x 33 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping