Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Sans Titre Eau-forte En Noir Rehaussée Sur Japonsignée Et N... - Mar 08, 2023 | Bonhams In

Related Art

More Items from Salvador Dalí

View More
item-146754462=1
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
SANS TITRE
Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur Japon
Signée et numérotée 31/95
Porte le timbre sec de la signature
37,5 x 28,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
  • 27.5% up to €25,000.00
  • 26% up to €700,000.00
  • 20% above €700,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €160
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, , fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,215 Followers