Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Art
More Items from Salvador Dalí
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
SANS TITRE
Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur Japon
Signée et numérotée 31/95
Porte le timbre sec de la signature
37,5 x 28,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
SANS TITRE
Signée et numérotée 31/95
37,5 x 28,5 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping