Gino Sarfatti (Venezia 1912 - Gravedona 1985) Ceiling
Arteluce Sale History
View Price Results for ArteluceRecommended Items
Gino Sarfatti (Venezia 1912 - Gravedona 1985)
Ceiling lamp model "3001/30". Produced by Arteluce, Milan, 1950ca. White lacquered printed aluminum, squared prismatic diffuser glass. (d 30 cm.) (defects)
Literature
Catalogo Arteluce, Milano, s.d. s.p.; M. romanelli, S. Severi, Gino Sarfatti. Opere scelte 1938-1973, Silvana, Cinisello Balsamo, 2012, p. 479.
IT
Plafoniera modello "3001/30". Produzione Arteluce, Milano, 1950ca. Alluminio stampato laccato bianco, vetro diffusore prismatico a quadrotti. (d cm 30) (difetti)
Bibliografia
Literature
IT
Bibliografia
- 25%
Estimate €220 - €250
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping