Bernt Petersen (1937 - 2017) Pair of armchairs model
Bernt Petersen Sale History
View Price Results for Bernt PetersenRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
View More
Bernt Petersen (1937 - 2017)
Pair of armchairs model "Crate". Produced by Carl Hansen & Son, Denmark, 1982ca. White lacquered beech. (64x74x66 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Coppia di poltrone modello "Crate". Produzione Carl Hansen & Son, Danimarca, 1982ca. Faggio laccato bianco. (cm 64x74x66) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping