osé Gurvich (1927-1974) Oil on canvas.
José Gurvich Sale History
View Price Results for José GurvichRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Cuadro de José Gurvich (1927-1974). Óleo sobre tela. "Puerto con barco." Firmado y fechado "47" abajo a la derecha. Medidas: alto 45 cm - ancho 53 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $2,500 - $3,500
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping