Rodolfo Visca (1934-2009) Acrylic on cardboard.
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Cuadro de Rodolfo Visca (1934-2009). Acrílico sobre cartón. "Composición." Firmado "R.V." y fechado "85" abajo a la derecha. Al dorso titulado, firmado y fechado. Medidas: alto 27 cm - ancho 29.5 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $450 - $550
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping