Giovanni Piranesi (escuela italiana, 1720-1778)
Piranesi Sale History
View Price Results for PiranesiRecommended Items
Grabado de Giovanni Piranesi (escuela italiana, 1720-1778), siglo XVIII. "Vista del templo de Baco." Medidas: ancho 42 cm - ancho 62 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $700 - $1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping