Jenkins, Paul Phenomena Franklin's Kite. 1974.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Jenkins, Paul
Phenomena Franklin's Kite. 1974. Farblithographie auf Japan Papier. 66 x 48 cm. Signiert und nummeriert sowie mit dem Trockenstempel. Links unten mit minimalem Knick.
Eins von 50 Exemplaren. Druck bei Mourlot, Paris. Prachtvoller Druck mit leuchtenden Farben.
Untitled. 1973. Colour lithograph on Japan paper. 66 x 48 cm. Signed and numbered and with the dry stamp. Lower left with minimal crease. One of 50 copies. Splendid impression with bright colours.
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Abstrakter Expressionismus
- 21.75%
Estimate €180 - €240
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping