Coppia Di Colonne In Marmo Rosso - Nov 19, 2019 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

COPPIA DI COLONNE IN MARMO ROSSO

Related Candle Holders

More Items in Candle Holders

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-77790520=1
item-77790520=2
di gusto neoclassico con bordo modanato- usure, rotture e sbeccature, graffi e mancanze
Alt. cm 102, diam. cm 13
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE COLUMNS- WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND LOSSES (2)
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 27% above €500,000.00

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genova, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers
Auction Curated By
Antonio Gesino
DIPINTI ANTICHI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE