Dali, Salvador - The Joy Of The Blessed Paradise - Dec 11, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Dali, Salvador - The Joy of the Blessed Paradise

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-78605877=1
item-78605877=2
item-78605877=3
item-78605877=4
item-78605877=5
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
The Joy of the Blessed Paradise

Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque
Certificat au dos
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, signed in the plate
Certificate on the back

Dimension (PO):
10" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
25.40 x 17.78 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,394 Followers