Dali, Salvador - The Joy of the Blessed Paradise
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
The Joy of the Blessed Paradise
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque
Certificat au dos
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, signed in the plate
Certificate on the back
Dimension (PO):
10" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
25.40 x 17.78 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Certificat au dos
Description (EN):
Certificate on the back
Dimension (PO):
10" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
25.40 x 17.78 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping