Buffet, Bernard - Le pont de la Concorde - 1952
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Buffet, Bernard (1928-1999)
Le pont de la Concorde (1952)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier d'Arches, 106/125, signée à la main en bas à droite Bernard Buffet
Description (EN):
Lithograph on Arches paper, 106/125, hand signed on lower right Bernard Buffet
Dimension (PO):
20 1/2'' x 17''
Dimension (CM):
52 x43.2 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Le pont de la Concorde (1952)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20 1/2'' x 17''
Dimension (CM):
52 x43.2 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping