Untersetzer mit Blumenmalerei / A coaster with flowers,
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Coasters
More Items from Meissen
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Untersetzer mit Blumenmalerei / A coaster with flowers, Meissen, 1860-1924
Material: Porzellan, polychrom staffiert, Goldrand,
Marke: unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke (Knaufzeit), Ritzziffer 'WIA', Pressziffer '71',
Durchmesser: 15 cm,
Zustand: gut
Durchmesser: 15 cm,
Zustand: gut
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping