CLAES NICOLAES PIETERSZ. BERCHEM (CIRCLE) 1620 Haarlem
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
CLAES NICOLAES PIETERSZ. BERCHEM (CIRCLE) 1620 Haarlem - 1683 Amsterdam TO WATER THE ANIMALS AT THE WATERING PLACE Oil on oak panel. 36 cm x 43 cm (F. 51 cm x 58 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenance: South Rhenish Private Collection.
CLAES NICOLAES PIETERSZ. BERCHEM (UMKREIS) 1620 Haarlem - 1683 Amsterdam DAS TRÄNKEN DER TIERE AN DER WASSERSTELLE Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 36 cm x 43 cm (R. 51 cm x 58 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Südrheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping