Large Porcelain Japanese Sailboat Scene Urn Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Japanese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Large porcelain Japanese urn vase featuring a sailboat scene and enameled ornate design. 12.75"H. Condition report: Good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item cannot be shipped in house. Please contact our third party shippers.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping