CHILLIDA EDUARDO (1924-2002) Senza
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
CHILLIDA EDUARDO (1924-2002)
Senza titolo
acquaforte e carborundum cm 15,8x12 (lastra)/cm 37,5x28
esemplare 38/75
firmato in basso a sinistra
numerato in basso a destra
Untitled
etching and carborundum 6,22x4,72 in (plate)/14,76x11,02 in
edition 38/75
signed lower left
numbered lower right
Senza titolo
esemplare 38/75
firmato in basso a sinistra
numerato in basso a destra
Untitled
edition 38/75
signed lower left
numbered lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping