EMANUELE RAMBALDI (2)
Emanuele Rambaldi Sale History
View Price Results for Emanuele RambaldiRecommended Items
Coppia di sedie. Legno di faggio, paglia di fiume intrecciata. Produzione Chiappe anni '50.
cm 80x50x50
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole rotture al legno facile,tne restaurabili. Piccole mancanze alla paglia.
GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL CRAKCS INT THE WOOD CAN BE EASILY RESTORABLE. SMALL MISSING PARTS IN THE STRAW
A PAIR OF CHAIRS BY E. RAMBALDI (2)
cm 80x50x50
- 35%
EMANUELE RAMBALDI (2)
Estimate €500 - €700
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design