MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in LightingRelated Lighting
More Items in Lighting
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Lampada da parete o plafone. Alluminio smaltato, ottone, perspex colorato e opalino. Italia anni '50.
cm 84x60x14
Buone condizioni generali, ottone in patina. Piccole mancanze alla vernice, righe, graffi alle plastiche.
GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS, BRASS WITH ORIGINAL PATINA. SMALL AREAS WHERE THE PAINT IS MISSING. LINES AND SCRATCHES ON THE PLASTIC
AN ITALIAN WALL - CEILING LAMP
cm 84x60x14
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
30 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design