7 Italian 'Ribbon' Art Water Glasses
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
7 Italian art glass drinking glasses with colorful ribbon design. Wavy rims and etched on base 'P.i.P '97'. Measures approx. 6"H x 2.75" base. Condition report: good condition, no issues, see photos. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item can be shipped in house. Continental US only. $30.00 plus 2% of total price for insurance.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
32 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping