Fay - Nature morte
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Fay (XX)
Nature morte
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Fay
Description (EN):
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Fay
Dimension (PO):
19 1/2" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
49.53 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Nature morte
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
19 1/2" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
49.53 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping