Giant chess piece, cavalier
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Giant chess piece, cavalier
Description (FR):
Pièce d'échec géante, cavalier en plâtre avec patine simili métal
Description (EN):
Giant chess piece, cavalier made of plaster with simili metal finish
Dimension (PO):
15" x 8" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
38.10 x 20.32 x 17.78 cm
Rapport de condition:
Éclat en dessous non visible du haut .
Condition report:
Chip underneath
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
15" x 8" x 7"
Dimension (CM):
38.10 x 20.32 x 17.78 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Chip underneath
Rapport de condition: Éclat en dessous non visible du haut .
Condition report: Chip underneath
- 25%
Giant chess piece, cavalier
Estimate CA$20 - CA$40
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping