Deiker, Carl Friedrich (1836-1892), ''rehbock'', - Jun 13, 2020 | Von Zengen Kunstauktionen In Germany

DEIKER, Carl Friedrich (1836-1892), ''Rehbock'',

item-85969682=1
item-85969682=2
item-85969682=3
item-85969682=4
DEIKER, Carl Friedrich (1836-1892), ''Rehbock'', Öl/Holz, 29 x 22,5, unten mittig signiert, R.
  • 27%

Estimate €820 - €2,460
Starting Price €800

Item located in Bonn, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Von Zengen Kunstauktionen

Von Zengen Kunstauktionen

Bonn, Germany133 Followers