HOLL, Frank Francis Montague (1845-1888), ''Angelnde
HOLL, Frank Francis Montague (1845-1888), ''Angelnde Kinder'', Öl/Lwd., 61 x 51, doubliert, unten rechts signiert und ''1875'' datiert, R.
- 27%
Estimate €1,800 - €5,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bonn, deOffers In-House Shipping