Pablo Ruiz Picasso - "niño Con Máscara De - Jun 23, 2020 | Ansorena In Spain

PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara de

"Retrato de mujer 2.4.63", 1964: PABLO RUIZ PICASSO Signed and dated in plate, for the realization of the Palais Galliéra card, Paris June 2, 1964 Sold to help disabled refugees in France. Numbered in pencil 88/1000. Printed by Mo
2020"Retrato de mujer 2.4.63", 1964See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 12 x 9 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 ��
2020Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Oil on canvas, 18x16 in, framed 26x28 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 Octo
2021Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 188
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) w
2021Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Drawing on paper 10 1/2 x 7 1/2 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Drawing on paper on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 188
2022Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Ink on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) wa
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 –
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 ̵
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso

item-86479158=1
Litografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes; ediciones les lettres Françaises, París. Reproducida en , pag 162, nº240. Czwiklitzer nº160.

Dimensions: 63 x 50 cm

Technique: Litografía. Lithography

Date: 1881 / 1973

Author or Maker: PABLO RUIZ PICASSO
  • 27%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €400

Item located in Madrid, es

Ansorena

Ansorena

Madrid, Spain712 Followers