DIAMOND RING, CARTIER
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRelated Rings
More Items from Cartier
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Yellow gold 750, 9.5 g Classically elegant band ring, the front side set with 1 large diamond of 0.60 ct, H/VS, surrounded by 2 smaller diamonds with a total weight of 0.30 ct, H/VS. Signed and numbered: Cartier No. 11AC052. Ring size 52.Gelbgold 750, 9.5 g. Klassisch-eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 grossen Brillanten von 0.60 ct, H/VS, umgeben von 2 kleineren Brillanten mit einem Totalgewicht von 0.30 ct, H/VS. Signiert und nummeriert: Cartier Nr. 11AC052 . Ringgrösse 52.
- 23%
DIAMOND RING, CARTIER
Estimate CHF 1,600 - CHF 2,400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vaduz, Liechtenstein, liOffers In-House Shipping