George Nelson (Chicago 1908 - Barrington 1986) Bench
George Nelson Sale History
View Price Results for George NelsonRelated Benches & Stools
More Items from George Nelson
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
George Nelson (Chicago 1908 - Barrington 1986)
Bench model "Platform Bench". Produced by Alivar/ museum collection,, Disegno del 1948, esemplare degli anni duemila. Top in solid American walnut, legs in black lacquered wood. (120x35x47 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Panca modello "Platform Bench". Produzione Alivar/ museum collection,, Disegno del 1948, esemplare degli anni duemila. Piano in legno massello di noce americano naturale, gambe in legno laccato nero. (cm 120x35x47) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping