George Nelson (Chicago 1908 - Barrington 1986) Bench
George Nelson Sale History
View Price Results for George NelsonRelated Benches & Stools
More Items from George Nelson
View MoreRecommended Furniture
George Nelson (Chicago 1908 - Barrington 1986)
Bench model "Platform Bench". Produced by Alivar/ museum collection,, Disegno del 1948, esemplare degli anni duemila. Top in solid black lacquered American walnut, legs in black lacquered wood. (180x35x47 cm.) (defects)
IT
Panca modello "Platform Bench". Produzione Alivar/ museum collection,, Disegno del 1948, esemplare degli anni duemila. Piano in legno massello di noce americano laccato nero, gambe in legno laccato nero. (cm 180x35x47) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping