Salvador Montesa- Young at the suburbian area
Técnica mixta sobre papel. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho.
22 x 35 cm
MONTESA,SALVADOR (1932)
22 x 35 cm
MONTESA,SALVADOR (1932)
- 22%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Madrid, esOffers In-House Shipping