Philipp Janz
(1813 Mainz - 1885 ebenda) /T/Landschaft mit Wassermühle und rastenden Hirten// Öl/Mahagonitafel. R. u. sign. u. dat. 1881. 34 cm x 46 cm. Rahmen. /V/Oil on mahogany panel. Signed and dated 1881.// $P#
- 30.17%
Philipp Janz
Estimate €460 - €920
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping