NORTHERN ITALIAN/ALPINE SCHOOL Master, active about
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
NORTHERN ITALIAN/ALPINE SCHOOL Master, active about 1700. RESURRECTION OF JESUS CHRIST Oil on canvas (old relined). 74 x 51 cm. Part. old restored, damaged, old retouching. Provenance: Westphalian Private Collection.NORDITALIENISCH/ALPENLÄNDISCHE SCHULE Meister, tätig um 1700. AUFERSTEHUNG CHRISTI Öl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 74 x 51 cm. Part. altrest., besch., Altretuschen. Provenienz: Westfälische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €280 - €560
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping