German porcelain figurine. 19th century
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Scultura in porcellana policroma e dorata raff. ''FANCIULLE SULL'ALBERO''. Germania. XIX secolo. Mis. Alt. cm. 27 ca. Val. 200/400
- 29%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping