MEISSEN porcelain small teapot. 19th century
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Meissen
Piccola teiera in porcellana decorata con fiori policromi a rilievo e dorature. Marcata sul fondo. Meissen. XIX secolo. Mancante di coperchio. Mis. Alt. cm. 10 ca. Val. 300/500
- 29%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping