Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)
Milton Glaser Sale History
View Price Results for Milton GlaserRecommended Items
"Monet's Palette",1981
Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée en bas à droite, numérotée 7 175 et titrée en bas à gauche
65 x 47 cm
65 x 47 cm
- 28%
Milton GLASER (Né en 1929)
Estimate €100 - €120
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping