OLIVER GENDEBIEN small autographed original opaque
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
OLIVER GENDEBIEN
small autographed original opaque water color painting with dedication to Adriano Cimarosti, dated March 4th 1986, 24x18cm
German Description
Oliver Gendebien
Kleine handsignierte original gouache Zeichnung mit Widmung an Adriano Cimarosti, datiert 4.3.1986, 24x18cm
German Description
Oliver Gendebien
- 24%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping