RITA RAMPINELLI autographed original B/W photo,
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
RITA RAMPINELLI
autographed original B/W photo, Rampinelli in a Cisitalia D46, dated 1956, with a photo Schauinsland 1951, 10x15 and 9x12cm
German Description
Rita Rampinelli
handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme, Rampinelli auf Cisitalia D46, datiert 1956, dazu eine Aufnahme Schauinsland 1951, 10x15 und 9x12cm
German Description
Rita Rampinelli
- 24%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping