Credenza Luigi XVI in noce a due sportelli e tre
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Credenza Luigi XVI in noce a due sportelli e tre cassetti intagliata a decoro floreale, Piemonte sec.XVIII
cm. 143x55 h. 111
cm. 143x55 h. 111
- 26% up to โฌ100.00
- 26% up to โฌ100,000.00
- 26% above โฌ100,000.00
Estimate โฌ1,000 - โฌ1,100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping