Cornice di specchiera Luigi XIV in legno
Cornice di specchiera Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato, sec.XVIII
cm. 110x170, restauri
cm. 110x170, restauri
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping