Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Grand vase soliflore
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904)
Grand vase soliflore cylindrique en verre multicouche à décor dégagé à l'acide de fleurs couleur aubergine sur fond orange
Signé en bas
H : 59,5 cm
Signé en bas
H : 59,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping