Wolfgang OPPERMANN (1944 - 2018). 7 works. Partly
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Up to 96 cm x 73 cm. Signed, dated and some titled.
Shipping of this object by a third party provider possible. A list of selected trusted shipping partners is included with each invoice. The auction house does not ship.
German Translation:
Wolfgang OPPERMANN (1944 - 2018). 7 Werke. Teils Kreide. Teils Bleistiftzeichnungen.
Bis 96 cm x 73 cm. Signiert, datiert und teils betitelt. Aus einem Nachlass.
Versand dieses Objektes durch Drittanbieter möglich. Liste ausgewählter vertrauenswürdiger Versandpartner liegt jeder Rechnung bei. Das Auktionshaus versendet nicht.
German Translation:
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €900
Item located in Oberursel, deSee Policy for Shipping