Wings 20 Cent Cigarette Tin Litho Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Wings 20 Cent Cigarette Tin Litho Advertising Sign. It measures 18"TX13"W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping